Vuosi 2011/Year 2011
Kasvattajaryhmät/Breeders class
Belarus,Minsk KV/INT6.3
ROP,BIS2/BOB BIS2
(Tino,Dina,Nipsu)
Belarus,Minsk KV/INT 7.3
ROP,BIS4/BOB,BIS4
(Tino,Dina,Nipsu)
Rumblerush's Midnight Sun
Tallinna KV 11.2
NUO EH3/INT VG3
Belarus,Minsk 6.3
NUO ERI2/INT EXC2
Belarus,Minsk 7.3
NUO ERI2/INT EXC2
Tampere KV 8.5
Avo ERI1,SA/ Open EXC1, CQ
Helsinki KV 21.5
Avo ERI1,SA,PN3,VARA CACIB/ Open EXC1,CQ,BF3,RES. CACIB
Somero 22.5
Avo ERI1,SA,PN1,SERT,VSP,FI & LT MVA/ EXC1,CQ,BF1,CAC,BOS, FI< CH
Tallinna 4.6
EXC1,PN1,SERT,CACIB,VSP,EEV-11/ EXC1,BF1,CAC,CACIB,BOS,EEW-11 = EE CH!!!
Tallinna KV 20.8
ERI2,PN2,VARA CACIB/ EXC2,BF2,RES. CACIB
Tallinna KV 21.8
ERI2,PN2,VARA CACIB/ EXC2,BF2,RES.CACIB
17.9 Erikoisnäyttely
ERI/EXC
4.12 Voittaja
VAL EH/VG
Liettua 16.12
VAL ERI3/EXC3
Liettua 17.12
VAL EH/VH
Senicitas Chunking Express
Tallinna KV 11.2
NUO ERI3,PU4/INT EXC3,BM4
Belarus,Minsk KV 6.3
NUO ERI1,SERT/INT EXC1,CAC
Belarus,Minsk KV 7.3
NUO ERI2/INT EXC2
Tallinna voittaja 4.6
Avo ERI1,PU3/EXC1,BM3
Erikoisnäyttely 5.6
Avo ERI2,SA/ EXC2,CG
25.6 Luige,Viro
Avo ERI3/EXC3
Helsinki KV 24.7
Avo ERI1/EXC1
Viro 30.7
Avo ERI1,SERT,PU1,ROP/EXC1,BM1,CAC,BOB
Viro 31.7
Avo ERI1,SERT,PU1,ROP/ EXC1,BM1,CAC,BOB
Helsinki 10.9
AVO ERI2/EXC2
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
AVO ERI/EXC
15.10 Rakvere,Viro
AVO ERI1,PU1,SERT,ROP,RYP3/EXC1,BM1,CAC,BOB,BIG3 = EE & BY CH
4.12 Voittaja
AVO EH/VG
Liettua 16.12
AVO ERI1,PU1,SERT,CACIB/ OPEN EXC1,BM1,CAC,CACIB
Liettua 17.12
AVO EH/OPEN VG
Jevil's Monster Melanie
Belarus,Minsk KV 6.3
VAL ERI2/CHAMPION EXC2
Belarus,Minsk KV 7.3
VAL ERI4/CHAMPION EXC4
Senicitas Delicatessen
Belarus,Minsk KV 6.3
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,ROP JUN/ JUN EXC1,JUN CAC,BOB JUN
Belaru,Minsk KV 7.3
JUN ERI1/JUN EXC1
Tampere KV 8.5
JUN EH/ JUN VG
Somero 22.5
JUN EH/ JUN VG
Tallinna voittaja 4.6
JUN ERI3/EXC3
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
JUN H/G
15.10 Rakvere
NUO H/ INT G
Senicitas Dragon Prinsess
Lahti 15.1
EI Sij.
Lohja 16.1
PK2
Turku KV 22.1
Ei Sij.
Helsinki KV 21.5
JUN H/G
Tallinna 4.6
JUN EH4/JUN VG4
Erikoisnäyttely 11.6
JUN EH/JUN VG
Helsinki 23.7
Turku 14.8
JUN EH/ JUN VG
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
NUO EH/VG
15.10 Rakvere
NUO HYL/ DISQ.
Senicitas DR. Strangelove
Lahti 15.1
PK2
Turku KV 22.1
PK1,KP ja VSP/ BOS pup
Kouvola Erikoisnäyttely 5.3
JUN EH/JUN VG
1.5 Lahti
JUN H/JUN G
Tampere KV 8.5
JUN EH/JUN VG
Helsinki KV 22.5
JUN EH/VG
Hyvinkää 10.7
JUN ERI2/JUN EXC2
Oulu 17.7
JUN ERI3/JUN EXC3
Joensuu KV 13.8
JUN HYL/DISQ.
Joensuu 14.8
JUN EH/JUN VG
Helsinki
JUN EH/VG
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
JUN T/S
15.10 Rakvere
JUN ERI2/ JUN EXC2
4.12 Voittaja
JUN EH/VG
Senicitas Autumn Sonata
Belarus,Minsk KV6.3
AVO ERI2/OPEN EXC2
Belarus,Minsk KV 7.3
AVO ERI3/OPEN EXC3
Somero 22.5
AVO ERI2/Open EXC2
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
AVO EH/VG
Liettua 16.12
AVO ERI/OPEN EXC
Liettua17.12
Senicitas Early Spring
1.5Lahti,pentunäyttely
PK3
Hyvinkää 10.7
PK3,KP/Puppy3,HP
Helsinki
JUN EH/VG
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
JUN H/G
Senicitas East Of Eden
1.5Lahti, pentunäyttely
PK2
Tallinna 4.6
PK1,KP,ROP/HP,BOB puppie
Erikoisnäyttely 11.6
PK3,KP/ Puppie3, HP
Tuusula 2.7
PK2
Hyvinkää 10.7
PK4,KP/Puppy4,HP
Joensuu 13.5
PK1
Kajaani 14.8
PK1,KP, ROP/HP,BOB puppie
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
JUN H/G
15.10 Rakvere
JUN ERI2/JUN EXC2
4.12 Voittaja
JUN HYL/DISQ. (size)
Senicitas Equinox Flower
1.5Lahti, pentunäyttely
PK1
Erikoisnäyttely 11.6
Ei sij.
Tuusula 2.7
PK1,KP,ROP pentu/Puppy1,HP,BOB Puppy
Lammi 9.7
PK2,KP/Puppy2,HP
Hyvinkää 10.7
PK2,KP/Puppy2,HP
Joensuu 14.8
PK1,KP,ROP pentu/HP,BOB Puppy
Helsinki 10.9
JUN T/ JUN S
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
JUN H/G
Jyväskylä 20.11
JUN EH/JUN VG
4.12 Voittaja
JUN H/G
Senicitas Copra Verde
Somero 22.5
NUO H/INT G
Theneican's J Lindeberg
Tampere KV 8.5
AVO EH/ OPEN VG
Somero 22.5
NUO H/INT G
Pieksänmäki 11.6
EH/VG
Baron Wolf Still Loving You
Tallinna 10.9
PK1,KP,VSP Pentu/ HP,BOS Puppie
Tallinna 11.9
PK1,KP,VSP pentu/HP, BOS Puppie
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
PK2,KP/Puppie2,HP
Lahti 30.10
PK3/Puppie3
Viro 26.11
PK1,KP,ROP pentu/HP,BOB Puppie
Senicitas For Your Eyes Only
Lahti 30.10
5-7kk pennut PK2
Helsinki 27.11
5-7kk pennut PK2
Senicitas Fight Club
Lahti 30.10
5-7kk pennut PK2
Helsinki 12.11
5-7kk pennut PK2
Belarus,Minsk KV/INT6.3
ROP,BIS2/BOB BIS2
(Tino,Dina,Nipsu)
Belarus,Minsk KV/INT 7.3
ROP,BIS4/BOB,BIS4
(Tino,Dina,Nipsu)
Rumblerush's Midnight Sun
Tallinna KV 11.2
NUO EH3/INT VG3
Belarus,Minsk 6.3
NUO ERI2/INT EXC2
Belarus,Minsk 7.3
NUO ERI2/INT EXC2
Tampere KV 8.5
Avo ERI1,SA/ Open EXC1, CQ
Helsinki KV 21.5
Avo ERI1,SA,PN3,VARA CACIB/ Open EXC1,CQ,BF3,RES. CACIB
Somero 22.5
Avo ERI1,SA,PN1,SERT,VSP,FI & LT MVA/ EXC1,CQ,BF1,CAC,BOS, FI< CH
Tallinna 4.6
EXC1,PN1,SERT,CACIB,VSP,EEV-11/ EXC1,BF1,CAC,CACIB,BOS,EEW-11 = EE CH!!!
Tallinna KV 20.8
ERI2,PN2,VARA CACIB/ EXC2,BF2,RES. CACIB
Tallinna KV 21.8
ERI2,PN2,VARA CACIB/ EXC2,BF2,RES.CACIB
17.9 Erikoisnäyttely
ERI/EXC
4.12 Voittaja
VAL EH/VG
Liettua 16.12
VAL ERI3/EXC3
Liettua 17.12
VAL EH/VH
Senicitas Chunking Express
Tallinna KV 11.2
NUO ERI3,PU4/INT EXC3,BM4
Belarus,Minsk KV 6.3
NUO ERI1,SERT/INT EXC1,CAC
Belarus,Minsk KV 7.3
NUO ERI2/INT EXC2
Tallinna voittaja 4.6
Avo ERI1,PU3/EXC1,BM3
Erikoisnäyttely 5.6
Avo ERI2,SA/ EXC2,CG
25.6 Luige,Viro
Avo ERI3/EXC3
Helsinki KV 24.7
Avo ERI1/EXC1
Viro 30.7
Avo ERI1,SERT,PU1,ROP/EXC1,BM1,CAC,BOB
Viro 31.7
Avo ERI1,SERT,PU1,ROP/ EXC1,BM1,CAC,BOB
Helsinki 10.9
AVO ERI2/EXC2
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
AVO ERI/EXC
15.10 Rakvere,Viro
AVO ERI1,PU1,SERT,ROP,RYP3/EXC1,BM1,CAC,BOB,BIG3 = EE & BY CH
4.12 Voittaja
AVO EH/VG
Liettua 16.12
AVO ERI1,PU1,SERT,CACIB/ OPEN EXC1,BM1,CAC,CACIB
Liettua 17.12
AVO EH/OPEN VG
Jevil's Monster Melanie
Belarus,Minsk KV 6.3
VAL ERI2/CHAMPION EXC2
Belarus,Minsk KV 7.3
VAL ERI4/CHAMPION EXC4
Senicitas Delicatessen
Belarus,Minsk KV 6.3
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,ROP JUN/ JUN EXC1,JUN CAC,BOB JUN
Belaru,Minsk KV 7.3
JUN ERI1/JUN EXC1
Tampere KV 8.5
JUN EH/ JUN VG
Somero 22.5
JUN EH/ JUN VG
Tallinna voittaja 4.6
JUN ERI3/EXC3
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
JUN H/G
15.10 Rakvere
NUO H/ INT G
Senicitas Dragon Prinsess
Lahti 15.1
EI Sij.
Lohja 16.1
PK2
Turku KV 22.1
Ei Sij.
Helsinki KV 21.5
JUN H/G
Tallinna 4.6
JUN EH4/JUN VG4
Erikoisnäyttely 11.6
JUN EH/JUN VG
Helsinki 23.7
Turku 14.8
JUN EH/ JUN VG
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
NUO EH/VG
15.10 Rakvere
NUO HYL/ DISQ.
Senicitas DR. Strangelove
Lahti 15.1
PK2
Turku KV 22.1
PK1,KP ja VSP/ BOS pup
Kouvola Erikoisnäyttely 5.3
JUN EH/JUN VG
1.5 Lahti
JUN H/JUN G
Tampere KV 8.5
JUN EH/JUN VG
Helsinki KV 22.5
JUN EH/VG
Hyvinkää 10.7
JUN ERI2/JUN EXC2
Oulu 17.7
JUN ERI3/JUN EXC3
Joensuu KV 13.8
JUN HYL/DISQ.
Joensuu 14.8
JUN EH/JUN VG
Helsinki
JUN EH/VG
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
JUN T/S
15.10 Rakvere
JUN ERI2/ JUN EXC2
4.12 Voittaja
JUN EH/VG
Senicitas Autumn Sonata
Belarus,Minsk KV6.3
AVO ERI2/OPEN EXC2
Belarus,Minsk KV 7.3
AVO ERI3/OPEN EXC3
Somero 22.5
AVO ERI2/Open EXC2
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
AVO EH/VG
Liettua 16.12
AVO ERI/OPEN EXC
Liettua17.12
Senicitas Early Spring
1.5Lahti,pentunäyttely
PK3
Hyvinkää 10.7
PK3,KP/Puppy3,HP
Helsinki
JUN EH/VG
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
JUN H/G
Senicitas East Of Eden
1.5Lahti, pentunäyttely
PK2
Tallinna 4.6
PK1,KP,ROP/HP,BOB puppie
Erikoisnäyttely 11.6
PK3,KP/ Puppie3, HP
Tuusula 2.7
PK2
Hyvinkää 10.7
PK4,KP/Puppy4,HP
Joensuu 13.5
PK1
Kajaani 14.8
PK1,KP, ROP/HP,BOB puppie
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
JUN H/G
15.10 Rakvere
JUN ERI2/JUN EXC2
4.12 Voittaja
JUN HYL/DISQ. (size)
Senicitas Equinox Flower
1.5Lahti, pentunäyttely
PK1
Erikoisnäyttely 11.6
Ei sij.
Tuusula 2.7
PK1,KP,ROP pentu/Puppy1,HP,BOB Puppy
Lammi 9.7
PK2,KP/Puppy2,HP
Hyvinkää 10.7
PK2,KP/Puppy2,HP
Joensuu 14.8
PK1,KP,ROP pentu/HP,BOB Puppy
Helsinki 10.9
JUN T/ JUN S
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
JUN H/G
Jyväskylä 20.11
JUN EH/JUN VG
4.12 Voittaja
JUN H/G
Senicitas Copra Verde
Somero 22.5
NUO H/INT G
Theneican's J Lindeberg
Tampere KV 8.5
AVO EH/ OPEN VG
Somero 22.5
NUO H/INT G
Pieksänmäki 11.6
EH/VG
Baron Wolf Still Loving You
Tallinna 10.9
PK1,KP,VSP Pentu/ HP,BOS Puppie
Tallinna 11.9
PK1,KP,VSP pentu/HP, BOS Puppie
Erikoisnäyttely 17.9
PK2,KP/Puppie2,HP
Lahti 30.10
PK3/Puppie3
Viro 26.11
PK1,KP,ROP pentu/HP,BOB Puppie
Senicitas For Your Eyes Only
Lahti 30.10
5-7kk pennut PK2
Helsinki 27.11
5-7kk pennut PK2
Senicitas Fight Club
Lahti 30.10
5-7kk pennut PK2
Helsinki 12.11
5-7kk pennut PK2