Senicitas Chungking Express
10.1 Helsinki puppieshow, Judge: Marianne Holm
PK1,KP,PU1,VSP/ Puppie1,BM1,HP,BOS
17.1 Lahti,Judge: Mäkinen Maija
PK4/Puppie4
23.1 Turku KV, Judge: Kitty Sjong
PK1,KP,PU1,ROP Puppy1,HP,BM1,BOB
21.2 Tampere KV
JUN ERI4/ JUN EXC4
4.4 Kingisepp, Venäjä (Russia)
JUN ERI3/ JUN EXC3
10.4 Kankaanpää,Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
JUN ERI1,PU1,SERT,VSP/ EXC1,BM1,CAC,BOS
11.4 Erikoisnäyttely, Judge: Ernest Theisen
JUN ERI3/ JUN EXC3
5.6 Tallinna Eestin voittaja
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,ROP JUN, EEJV -10/ EXC1,JUN CAC,BOB JUN,EEJW -10
12.6 Erikoisnäyttely
JUN H/ JUN G
17.7 Mäntsälä
JUN ERI2,PU2,vara sert/ JUN EXC2,BM2,RES. CAC
24.7 Helsinki,Judge: Maret Kärdi
JUN H/JUN G
6.8 Liettua KV, Judge:
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,YOUTH WINNER JUN EXC1,JUN CAC,YOUTH WINNER
7.8 Liettua KV,Judge: Blaz Kavcic
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,YOUTH WINNER/JUN EXC1,JUN CAC,YOUTH WINNER
8.8 Liettua erikoisnäyttely,Judge: Hassi ...
JUN ERI2/JUN EXC2
24.10 Seinäjoki KV,
NUO ERI1,PU4,SERT/ INT EXC1,BM4,CAC
30.10 Lahti KV, Judge: Mette Tufte,NO
NUO ERI3/INT EXC3
12.12 Helsinki KV, Judge: Anneli Alftan,FI
NUO ERI1,PU4,VARA SERT, FinnSg kiinnitys/ INT EXC1,BM4,RES. CAC
PK1,KP,PU1,VSP/ Puppie1,BM1,HP,BOS
17.1 Lahti,Judge: Mäkinen Maija
PK4/Puppie4
23.1 Turku KV, Judge: Kitty Sjong
PK1,KP,PU1,ROP Puppy1,HP,BM1,BOB
21.2 Tampere KV
JUN ERI4/ JUN EXC4
4.4 Kingisepp, Venäjä (Russia)
JUN ERI3/ JUN EXC3
10.4 Kankaanpää,Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
JUN ERI1,PU1,SERT,VSP/ EXC1,BM1,CAC,BOS
11.4 Erikoisnäyttely, Judge: Ernest Theisen
JUN ERI3/ JUN EXC3
5.6 Tallinna Eestin voittaja
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,ROP JUN, EEJV -10/ EXC1,JUN CAC,BOB JUN,EEJW -10
12.6 Erikoisnäyttely
JUN H/ JUN G
17.7 Mäntsälä
JUN ERI2,PU2,vara sert/ JUN EXC2,BM2,RES. CAC
24.7 Helsinki,Judge: Maret Kärdi
JUN H/JUN G
6.8 Liettua KV, Judge:
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,YOUTH WINNER JUN EXC1,JUN CAC,YOUTH WINNER
7.8 Liettua KV,Judge: Blaz Kavcic
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,YOUTH WINNER/JUN EXC1,JUN CAC,YOUTH WINNER
8.8 Liettua erikoisnäyttely,Judge: Hassi ...
JUN ERI2/JUN EXC2
24.10 Seinäjoki KV,
NUO ERI1,PU4,SERT/ INT EXC1,BM4,CAC
30.10 Lahti KV, Judge: Mette Tufte,NO
NUO ERI3/INT EXC3
12.12 Helsinki KV, Judge: Anneli Alftan,FI
NUO ERI1,PU4,VARA SERT, FinnSg kiinnitys/ INT EXC1,BM4,RES. CAC
Rumblerush`s Midnight Sun
17.1 Lahti, Judge: Mäkinen Maija
JUN EH2/ JUN VG2
23.1 Turku KV, Judge: Kitty Sjong
JUN EH JUN VG
12.2 Tallinna KV, Judge: Shamil Abrakimov
JUN EH4 JUN VG4
20.2 Latvia, Judge: ?
JUN EH2/ JUN VG2
21.2 Liettua, Judge: Irina Aszen
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,ROP JUN/ JUN EXC1,JUN CAC,BOB JUN
21.3 Tampere KV
JUN ERI2/ JUN EXC2
4.4 Kingisepp, Russia
JUN ERI2,Vara SERT/ JUN EXC2,Res. CAC
10.4 Kankaanpää, Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
JUN ERI1,PN3,Vara SERT/ EXC1,BF3,Res CAC
23.5 Helsinki KV/INT
JUN ERI1,PN1,ROP JUN,SERT,ROP/ JUN EXC1,BF1,BOB JUN, CAC,BOB
29.5 ISPU show,Serbia,Judge: Wildfried Peper
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,ROP JUN, ISPUJV -10/ JUN EXC1,JUN CAC,BOB junior, ISPUJW -10
30.5 Speciality show,Serbia,Judge: Rita Trainin
JUN ERI1/ JUN EXC1
30.5 Kragujevac, Serbia
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT, VSP JUN/ JUN EXC1,JUN CAC,BOS JUN
5.6 Tallinna Eestin voittaja
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,PN1,JUN VSP,VSP / EXC1,JUN CAC,BF1,BOS JUN,BOS =
EEJW -10, EEW -10 and EE JCH
4.7 Forssa,Judge: Aaltonen Pirjo
Jun ERI3/ JUN EXC3
17.7 Mäntsälä, Judge:
NUO ERI1,PN1,SERT,ROP/JUN EXC1,BF1,CAC,BOB
1.8 Rantasalmi,Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
NUO ERI2,PN3,Vara Sert/ INT EXC2,BF3,Res Cac
6.8 Liettua KV,Judge:
NUO ERI1,SERT,CACIB,ROP/ INT EXC1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
7.8 Liettua KV, Judge: Blaz Kavcic
NUO ERI1,SERT/ INT EXC1,CAC
8.8 Liettua erikoisnäyttely,Judge: Hassi...
NUO ERI1,SERT,PN1,VSP,CLUB WINNER -10/ INT EXC1,CAC,BF1,BOS,CLUB WINNER
29.-30.8 Valko-Venäjä
JUN ERI2/JUN EXC2
JUN ERI3/JUN EXC3
2.10 Erikoisnäyttely,Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
NUO ERI2/ INT EXC2
24.10 Seinäjoki KV,
NUO ERI2/ INT EXC2
30.10 Lahti KV,Judge: Mette Tufte, NO
NUO ERI1/INT EXC1
11.12 Helsinki KV/INT, Judge: John Phil, India
NUO ERI2
12.12. Helsinki KV/INT Finnish Winner show, Judge: Anneli Alftan,FI
NUO ERI2,PN2,SERT,VARA CACIB/ INT EXC2,BF2,CAC,RES. CACIB
JUN EH2/ JUN VG2
23.1 Turku KV, Judge: Kitty Sjong
JUN EH JUN VG
12.2 Tallinna KV, Judge: Shamil Abrakimov
JUN EH4 JUN VG4
20.2 Latvia, Judge: ?
JUN EH2/ JUN VG2
21.2 Liettua, Judge: Irina Aszen
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,ROP JUN/ JUN EXC1,JUN CAC,BOB JUN
21.3 Tampere KV
JUN ERI2/ JUN EXC2
4.4 Kingisepp, Russia
JUN ERI2,Vara SERT/ JUN EXC2,Res. CAC
10.4 Kankaanpää, Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
JUN ERI1,PN3,Vara SERT/ EXC1,BF3,Res CAC
23.5 Helsinki KV/INT
JUN ERI1,PN1,ROP JUN,SERT,ROP/ JUN EXC1,BF1,BOB JUN, CAC,BOB
29.5 ISPU show,Serbia,Judge: Wildfried Peper
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,ROP JUN, ISPUJV -10/ JUN EXC1,JUN CAC,BOB junior, ISPUJW -10
30.5 Speciality show,Serbia,Judge: Rita Trainin
JUN ERI1/ JUN EXC1
30.5 Kragujevac, Serbia
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT, VSP JUN/ JUN EXC1,JUN CAC,BOS JUN
5.6 Tallinna Eestin voittaja
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,PN1,JUN VSP,VSP / EXC1,JUN CAC,BF1,BOS JUN,BOS =
EEJW -10, EEW -10 and EE JCH
4.7 Forssa,Judge: Aaltonen Pirjo
Jun ERI3/ JUN EXC3
17.7 Mäntsälä, Judge:
NUO ERI1,PN1,SERT,ROP/JUN EXC1,BF1,CAC,BOB
1.8 Rantasalmi,Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
NUO ERI2,PN3,Vara Sert/ INT EXC2,BF3,Res Cac
6.8 Liettua KV,Judge:
NUO ERI1,SERT,CACIB,ROP/ INT EXC1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
7.8 Liettua KV, Judge: Blaz Kavcic
NUO ERI1,SERT/ INT EXC1,CAC
8.8 Liettua erikoisnäyttely,Judge: Hassi...
NUO ERI1,SERT,PN1,VSP,CLUB WINNER -10/ INT EXC1,CAC,BF1,BOS,CLUB WINNER
29.-30.8 Valko-Venäjä
JUN ERI2/JUN EXC2
JUN ERI3/JUN EXC3
2.10 Erikoisnäyttely,Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
NUO ERI2/ INT EXC2
24.10 Seinäjoki KV,
NUO ERI2/ INT EXC2
30.10 Lahti KV,Judge: Mette Tufte, NO
NUO ERI1/INT EXC1
11.12 Helsinki KV/INT, Judge: John Phil, India
NUO ERI2
12.12. Helsinki KV/INT Finnish Winner show, Judge: Anneli Alftan,FI
NUO ERI2,PN2,SERT,VARA CACIB/ INT EXC2,BF2,CAC,RES. CACIB
Theneican's Kiowa Spirit
10.1 Helsinki,Judge:Marianne Holm
No placemenst
15.5 Mynämäki
JUN EH3/JUN VG3
16.5 Rauma
JUN ERI3/ JUN EXC3
9.10 Hämeenlinna,Judge: Elisabeth Olhsen SE
JUN EH/JUN VG
No placemenst
15.5 Mynämäki
JUN EH3/JUN VG3
16.5 Rauma
JUN ERI3/ JUN EXC3
9.10 Hämeenlinna,Judge: Elisabeth Olhsen SE
JUN EH/JUN VG
Theneican's J Lindeberg
10.1 Helsinki,Judge:Marianne Holm
No placements
20.2 Latvia, Judge:?
PK1,KP,VSP/ Puppy1,HP,BOS Puppy
21.2 Liettua,Judge: Irina Aszen
PK2,KP/ Puppy 2, HP
10.4 Kankaanpää, Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
JUN EH2/ JUN VG3
30.5 Harjavalta
JUN ERI1,PU3/ JUN EXC1,BM3
13.6 Orivesi
JUN ERI3,PU4/ JUN EXC3,BM4
No placements
20.2 Latvia, Judge:?
PK1,KP,VSP/ Puppy1,HP,BOS Puppy
21.2 Liettua,Judge: Irina Aszen
PK2,KP/ Puppy 2, HP
10.4 Kankaanpää, Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
JUN EH2/ JUN VG3
30.5 Harjavalta
JUN ERI1,PU3/ JUN EXC1,BM3
13.6 Orivesi
JUN ERI3,PU4/ JUN EXC3,BM4
Senicitas Corpse Bride
10.1 Helsinki,Judge: Marianne Holm
PK2/Puppie 2
PK2/Puppie 2
Undo GDS
20.2 Latvia,Judge:
EH2/ VG2
21.2 Liettua,Judge: Irina Aszen
ERI1,SERT/ EXC1,CAC
4.4 Kingisepp, Russia
AVO ERI1,SERT/ Open EXC1,CAC
6.8 Liettua KV, Judge
AVO ERI1,SERT/ OPEN EXC1,CAC
7.8 Liettua KV, Judge: Blaz Kavcic
AVO ERI2/ OPEN EXC2
29.-30.8 Valko-Venäjä
AVO ERI2/OPEN EXC2
AVO ERI2/OPEN EXC2
EH2/ VG2
21.2 Liettua,Judge: Irina Aszen
ERI1,SERT/ EXC1,CAC
4.4 Kingisepp, Russia
AVO ERI1,SERT/ Open EXC1,CAC
6.8 Liettua KV, Judge
AVO ERI1,SERT/ OPEN EXC1,CAC
7.8 Liettua KV, Judge: Blaz Kavcic
AVO ERI2/ OPEN EXC2
29.-30.8 Valko-Venäjä
AVO ERI2/OPEN EXC2
AVO ERI2/OPEN EXC2
Jevil's Monster Melanie
20.2 Latvia, Judge:
VAL,ERI1,PN1,SERT,ROP/ EXC1,BF1,CAC,BOB = LT CH
21.2 Liettua,Judge: Irina Aszen
VAL ERI1,SERT/ EXC1,CAC
6.8 Liettua KV, Judge:
VAL H/ CH G
7.8 Liettua KV,Judge: Blaz Kavcic
VAL ERI2/OPEN EXC2
29.-30.8 Valko-Venäjä
VAL ERI2/CH EXC2
VAL ERI1,SERT,VARA CACIB= BY MVA/CH EXC1,CAC,R.CACIB = BY CH
VAL,ERI1,PN1,SERT,ROP/ EXC1,BF1,CAC,BOB = LT CH
21.2 Liettua,Judge: Irina Aszen
VAL ERI1,SERT/ EXC1,CAC
6.8 Liettua KV, Judge:
VAL H/ CH G
7.8 Liettua KV,Judge: Blaz Kavcic
VAL ERI2/OPEN EXC2
29.-30.8 Valko-Venäjä
VAL ERI2/CH EXC2
VAL ERI1,SERT,VARA CACIB= BY MVA/CH EXC1,CAC,R.CACIB = BY CH
Senicitas Autumn Sonata
23.1 Turku KV, Judge,Sjong Kitty
AVO EH4 Open VG4
21.3 Tampere KV
AVO EH/ OPEN VG
4.4 Kingisepp, Russia
AVO ERI1,SERT/ OPEN EXC1,CAC
10.4 Kankaanpää, Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
AVO ERI4/ OPEN EXC4
30.5 Järvenpää,Judge: Alen Keijo
AVO ERI1,PN4/ OPEN EXC1,BF4
4.7 Forssa,Judge: Aaltonen Pirjo
AVO EH/ OPEN VG
6.8 Liettua KV, Judge:
AVO ERI1,SERT,Vara Cacib/ OPEN EXC1,CAC,RES: CACIB
7.8 Liettua KV,Judge: Blaz Kavcic
AVO EH2/OPEN VG2
8.8 Liettua erikoisnäyttely; Judge: Hassi...
AVO ERI1,SERT,PN3/ OPEN EXC1,CAC,BF3
29.8 Tervakoski KV
AVO ERI3/OPEN EXC3
AVO EH4 Open VG4
21.3 Tampere KV
AVO EH/ OPEN VG
4.4 Kingisepp, Russia
AVO ERI1,SERT/ OPEN EXC1,CAC
10.4 Kankaanpää, Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
AVO ERI4/ OPEN EXC4
30.5 Järvenpää,Judge: Alen Keijo
AVO ERI1,PN4/ OPEN EXC1,BF4
4.7 Forssa,Judge: Aaltonen Pirjo
AVO EH/ OPEN VG
6.8 Liettua KV, Judge:
AVO ERI1,SERT,Vara Cacib/ OPEN EXC1,CAC,RES: CACIB
7.8 Liettua KV,Judge: Blaz Kavcic
AVO EH2/OPEN VG2
8.8 Liettua erikoisnäyttely; Judge: Hassi...
AVO ERI1,SERT,PN3/ OPEN EXC1,CAC,BF3
29.8 Tervakoski KV
AVO ERI3/OPEN EXC3
Senicitas Copra Verde
12.6 Erikoisnäyttely/ Speciality show
JUN EH1/JUN VG1
30.10 Lahti KV,Judge: Mette Tufte,NO
JUN ERI3/JUN EXC3
12.6 Erikoisnäyttely/ Speciality show
JUN EH1/JUN VG1
30.10 Lahti KV,Judge: Mette Tufte,NO
JUN ERI3/JUN EXC3
Senicitas Delicatessen
24.10 Lahti pentunäyttely,Johan Prolin
EI SIJ.
7.11 Lohja pentunäyttely
EI SIJ.
24.10 Lahti pentunäyttely,Johan Prolin
EI SIJ.
7.11 Lohja pentunäyttely
EI SIJ.
Senicitas Dream Catcher
24.10 Lahti pentunäyttely, Johan Prolin
EI SIJ.
24.10 Lahti pentunäyttely, Johan Prolin
EI SIJ.
Senicitas Dragon Princess
24.10 Lahti pentunäyttely/Puppie show, Johan Prolin
EI SIJ.
7.11 Lohja pentunäyttely/Puppie show
PK3,KP/ Puppie 3 and HP
27.11 Tampere pentunäyttely/Puppie show
24.10 Lahti pentunäyttely/Puppie show, Johan Prolin
EI SIJ.
7.11 Lohja pentunäyttely/Puppie show
PK3,KP/ Puppie 3 and HP
27.11 Tampere pentunäyttely/Puppie show
Senicitas DR Strangelove
24.10 Lahti pentunäyttely,Johan Prolin
PK3/ Puppie 3
7.11 Lohja pentunäyttely
PK3/Puppie 3
24.10 Lahti pentunäyttely,Johan Prolin
PK3/ Puppie 3
7.11 Lohja pentunäyttely
PK3/Puppie 3
Jevil's Elegant Emilia
4.9 Tallinna, Judge: Milivoje Urosevic
NUO ERI1,PN4/ INT EXC1, BF4
9.10 Hämeenlinna,Judge: Elisabeth Ohlsen,NO
AVO ERI/OPEN EXC
30.10 Lahti KV,Judge: Mette Tufte,NO
NUO T/ INT S (liian laiha.../too skinny...)
4.9 Tallinna, Judge: Milivoje Urosevic
NUO ERI1,PN4/ INT EXC1, BF4
9.10 Hämeenlinna,Judge: Elisabeth Ohlsen,NO
AVO ERI/OPEN EXC
30.10 Lahti KV,Judge: Mette Tufte,NO
NUO T/ INT S (liian laiha.../too skinny...)