Rumblerush`s Midnight Sun
3.10 Speciality show (Finnish), Judge Juslin Johan, FIN
PK1,KP,ROP Pentu & BEST IN SHOW/ Puppie1,HP, BOB Puppie & BEST IN SHOW
9.10 Slovakia National Show, Judge Evgeny Jerusalimsky, RUS
PK1,KP,ROP Pentu & BEST IN SHOW 3/ Puppie1,HP, BOB Puppie & BEST IN SHOW 3
10.10 WW-09 Slovakia, Judge
PK4,KP / Puppie4,HP
15.11 Pentunäyttely/Puppie show, Judge Keijo Alen FIN
PK3/ Puppie3, no HP
6.12 Pentunäyttely/Puppie show,Judge Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki FI (Group Judge Taina Nygård)
PK1,KP,ROR ja RYP2/ Puppie1,HP,BOB puppie & BIG2Puppie
26.12Pihkova, Venäjä /Russia, Judge, Ekaterina Senashenko
PK1,KP,ROP ja BEST IN SHOW/ Puppie1, HP, BOB and BEST IN SHOW
PK1,KP,ROP Pentu & BEST IN SHOW/ Puppie1,HP, BOB Puppie & BEST IN SHOW
9.10 Slovakia National Show, Judge Evgeny Jerusalimsky, RUS
PK1,KP,ROP Pentu & BEST IN SHOW 3/ Puppie1,HP, BOB Puppie & BEST IN SHOW 3
10.10 WW-09 Slovakia, Judge
PK4,KP / Puppie4,HP
15.11 Pentunäyttely/Puppie show, Judge Keijo Alen FIN
PK3/ Puppie3, no HP
6.12 Pentunäyttely/Puppie show,Judge Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki FI (Group Judge Taina Nygård)
PK1,KP,ROR ja RYP2/ Puppie1,HP,BOB puppie & BIG2Puppie
26.12Pihkova, Venäjä /Russia, Judge, Ekaterina Senashenko
PK1,KP,ROP ja BEST IN SHOW/ Puppie1, HP, BOB and BEST IN SHOW
Undo GDS
10.10 WW-09, Judge: Ligita Zake
EH/VG
29.8 Vyborg Russia, Judge: Tatjana Roschihmarova
ERI1,SERT,ROP, RYP4 / EXC1,CAC,BOB,BIG4
22.8 Baltic Winner 09, Estonia, Judge: Anne Sume,EE
EH4/VG4
Vyborg Russia
ERI1,SERT,ROP/ EXC1,CAC,BOB
26.12 Pihkova, Venäjä/Russia, Judge: Ekaterina Senashenko
AVO EH1/Open VG1
EH/VG
29.8 Vyborg Russia, Judge: Tatjana Roschihmarova
ERI1,SERT,ROP, RYP4 / EXC1,CAC,BOB,BIG4
22.8 Baltic Winner 09, Estonia, Judge: Anne Sume,EE
EH4/VG4
Vyborg Russia
ERI1,SERT,ROP/ EXC1,CAC,BOB
26.12 Pihkova, Venäjä/Russia, Judge: Ekaterina Senashenko
AVO EH1/Open VG1
Senicitas Autumn Sonata
24.10 Hämeenlinna, Judge: Inese Pablaka
Avo EH/ Open VG
Tervakoski KV 30.8, Judge: Dick Baars
AVO EH/Open VG
Viipuri/Vyborg 29.8, Judge: Tatjana Roschihmarova
AVO ERI2/ Open EXC2
Helsinki 9.8, Judge: Latvala Reijo
Avo ERI1,PN1,SERT,VPS/ OPEN EXC1,BF1,CAC,BOS
Turku KV 8.8, Judge: Alessandri Alfredo
AVO ERI4/ OPEN EXC4
Lappeenranta KV, Judge; Gunnel Holm
AVO H/ OPEN G
Turku KV 25.1, Judge: Shamil Abrakimov
NUO EH/ INT VG
26.12 Pihkova, Venäjä /Russia, Judge Ekaterina Senashenko
AVO ERI1,PN1,SERT,ROP/ OPEN EXC1,BF1,CAC and BOB
Avo EH/ Open VG
Tervakoski KV 30.8, Judge: Dick Baars
AVO EH/Open VG
Viipuri/Vyborg 29.8, Judge: Tatjana Roschihmarova
AVO ERI2/ Open EXC2
Helsinki 9.8, Judge: Latvala Reijo
Avo ERI1,PN1,SERT,VPS/ OPEN EXC1,BF1,CAC,BOS
Turku KV 8.8, Judge: Alessandri Alfredo
AVO ERI4/ OPEN EXC4
Lappeenranta KV, Judge; Gunnel Holm
AVO H/ OPEN G
Turku KV 25.1, Judge: Shamil Abrakimov
NUO EH/ INT VG
26.12 Pihkova, Venäjä /Russia, Judge Ekaterina Senashenko
AVO ERI1,PN1,SERT,ROP/ OPEN EXC1,BF1,CAC and BOB
Senicitas Chungking Express
15.11 Pentunäyttely/Puppie show,Judge Keijo Alen FIN
Pentu 5-7kk ei sijaa/ not price
Pentu 5-7kk ei sijaa/ not price
Senicitas Corpse Bride
8.11 Pentunäyttely/Puppie show
PK2/ Puppie 2
15.11 Pentunäyttely/ Puppie show, Judge Keijo Alen FI
Pentu 5-7kk PK3/ Puppie 3, no HP
PK2/ Puppie 2
15.11 Pentunäyttely/ Puppie show, Judge Keijo Alen FI
Pentu 5-7kk PK3/ Puppie 3, no HP
Jevil`s Monster Melanie
22.8 Baltic Winner 09, Estonia, Judge: Anne Sume EE
VAL ERI2,PN4/ EXC2,BF4
VAL ERI2,PN4/ EXC2,BF4
29.8 Tervakoski INT,Baars Dick
VAL ERI4/ CH EXC4
13.6 Kotka INT, Judge:Marianne Holm, FI
VAL EH/ CH VG
6.6 Speciality show,Judge: Hendel Eytan
VAL ERI2,PN3/ CH EXC2,BF3
23.5 Helsinki INT,Judge: Selimovic Igor
VAL ERI2/ CH EXC2
11.4 Lappeenranta INT,Judge: Holm Gunnel
VAL ERI/ CH EXC
4.4 Speciality show, Judge: Baklushin Georg
VAL ERI/ CH EXC
14.3 Tampere INT, Judge: Schiker Gisa
VAL ERI/CH EXC
VAL ERI4/ CH EXC4
13.6 Kotka INT, Judge:Marianne Holm, FI
VAL EH/ CH VG
6.6 Speciality show,Judge: Hendel Eytan
VAL ERI2,PN3/ CH EXC2,BF3
23.5 Helsinki INT,Judge: Selimovic Igor
VAL ERI2/ CH EXC2
11.4 Lappeenranta INT,Judge: Holm Gunnel
VAL ERI/ CH EXC
4.4 Speciality show, Judge: Baklushin Georg
VAL ERI/ CH EXC
14.3 Tampere INT, Judge: Schiker Gisa
VAL ERI/CH EXC