Vuosi 2017/ year 2017
Senicitas Hussar Ballad
20.10. Viro, Rakvere
AVO ERI1,SA,PU3,SERT/ OPEN EXC1,CQ,MB3,CAC
21.10.
AVO ERI1,SA,PU3,SERT/ OPEN EXC1,CQ,BM3,CAC
AVO ERI1,SA,PU3,SERT/ OPEN EXC1,CQ,MB3,CAC
21.10.
AVO ERI1,SA,PU3,SERT/ OPEN EXC1,CQ,BM3,CAC
Senicitas Jean De Florette
22.1. Turku KV/INT
AVO ERI1/OPEN EXC1
Tampere KV
14.5. Salo
AVO ERI2/OPEN EXC2
4.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO EH/OPEN VG
5.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO EH/OPEN VG
6.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO ERI2/OPEN EXC2
Tampere KV/INT
8.12. Helsinki Winner show KV/INT
AVO ERI/OPEN EXC
9.12. Pohjoismaiden Voittaja KV/INT
AVO EH4/OPEN VG4
10.12. Voittaja -17 KV/INT
AVO ERI4/OPEN EXC4
AVO ERI1/OPEN EXC1
Tampere KV
14.5. Salo
AVO ERI2/OPEN EXC2
4.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO EH/OPEN VG
5.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO EH/OPEN VG
6.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO ERI2/OPEN EXC2
Tampere KV/INT
8.12. Helsinki Winner show KV/INT
AVO ERI/OPEN EXC
9.12. Pohjoismaiden Voittaja KV/INT
AVO EH4/OPEN VG4
10.12. Voittaja -17 KV/INT
AVO ERI4/OPEN EXC4
Senicitas Irma La Douce
18.3. Riika KV/ Riga INT
AVO ERI1/OPEN EXC1
19.3. Riika KV/Riga INT
AVO ERI3,SA/OPEN EXC3,CQ
4.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO EH/OPEN VG
5.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO EH/OPEN VG
6.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO EH/OPEN VG
19.8. Tallinna KV/INT
AVO H/OPEN G
20.8. Tallinna KV/INT
AVO EH/OPEN VG
14.10. Latvia
AVO EH3/OPEN VG3
15.10. Latvia
AVO HYL/ OPEN DISQ.
21.10. Viro
AVO ERI2/OPEN EXC2
22.10. Viro
AVO EH2/OPEN VG2
AVO ERI1/OPEN EXC1
19.3. Riika KV/Riga INT
AVO ERI3,SA/OPEN EXC3,CQ
4.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO EH/OPEN VG
5.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO EH/OPEN VG
6.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO EH/OPEN VG
19.8. Tallinna KV/INT
AVO H/OPEN G
20.8. Tallinna KV/INT
AVO EH/OPEN VG
14.10. Latvia
AVO EH3/OPEN VG3
15.10. Latvia
AVO HYL/ OPEN DISQ.
21.10. Viro
AVO ERI2/OPEN EXC2
22.10. Viro
AVO EH2/OPEN VG2
Senicitas Jamaica Inn
22.1. Ilomantsi
AVO ERI1,SA,PU2,VARA SERT/ OPEN EXC1,CQ,BM2,RES CAC
18.3. Riika KV/Riga INT
AVO ERI1,SA/ OPEN EXC1,CQ
19.3. Riika KV/ Riga INT
AVO ERI1,SA/ OPEN EXC1,CQ
15.4 Imatra KV/INT
AVO ERI1/OPEN EXC1
29.4. Ruovesi
AVO ERI1/OPEN EXC1
6.5. Tampere KV/INT
AVO ERI4,SA/OPEN EXC4,CQ
25.11. Tampere
AVO ERI1,SA,VARA SERT/ OPEN EXC1,CQ,RES. CAC
26.11. Tampere KV/INT
AVO ERI1/OPEN EXC1
AVO ERI1,SA,PU2,VARA SERT/ OPEN EXC1,CQ,BM2,RES CAC
18.3. Riika KV/Riga INT
AVO ERI1,SA/ OPEN EXC1,CQ
19.3. Riika KV/ Riga INT
AVO ERI1,SA/ OPEN EXC1,CQ
15.4 Imatra KV/INT
AVO ERI1/OPEN EXC1
29.4. Ruovesi
AVO ERI1/OPEN EXC1
6.5. Tampere KV/INT
AVO ERI4,SA/OPEN EXC4,CQ
25.11. Tampere
AVO ERI1,SA,VARA SERT/ OPEN EXC1,CQ,RES. CAC
26.11. Tampere KV/INT
AVO ERI1/OPEN EXC1
Senicita Johnny Guitar
15.1. Lahti
VAL ERI4,SA,PU4,SERT = FI MVA!!!
CH EXC4,CQ,BM4,CAC = FI CH!!!!
22.1. Turku KV/INT
AVO ERI1,SA (PU5)/ OPEN EXC1,CQ (BM5)
29.4. Ruovesi
VAL ERI1,SA,PU2/ CH EXC1,CQ,BM2
Tampere KV/INT
VAL ERI4,SA/CH EXC4,CQ
2.7. Riihimäki NV/INT
VAL ERI2,SA,PU2,VARA CACIB/ CH EXC2,CQ,BM2,RES. CACIB
22.7. Erikoisnäyttely
VAL ERI/ CH EXC
4.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
VAL ERI1,SERT,VARA CACIB/CH EXC1,CAC,RES. CACIB
5.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
VAL ERI1,SERT/CH EXC1,CAC
6.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
VAL ERI1,SERT,VARA CACIB/CH EXC1,CAC,CRES.CACIB=
LT MVA!!
LT CH!!
14.10. Latvia
VAL ERI2,SA PU3/ CH EXC2,CQ,BM3
15.10. Latvia
VAL ERI1,SA,PU1,SERT, VSP/CH EXC1,CQ,BM1,CAC, BOS=
LT & BALT MVA!!
LT & BALTIC CH!!
26.11. Tampere KV/INT
VAL ERI/CH EXC
8.12. Helsinki Winner -17
VAL ERI/CH EXC
10.12. Voittaja -17
VAL ERI/CH EXC
VAL ERI4,SA,PU4,SERT = FI MVA!!!
CH EXC4,CQ,BM4,CAC = FI CH!!!!
22.1. Turku KV/INT
AVO ERI1,SA (PU5)/ OPEN EXC1,CQ (BM5)
29.4. Ruovesi
VAL ERI1,SA,PU2/ CH EXC1,CQ,BM2
Tampere KV/INT
VAL ERI4,SA/CH EXC4,CQ
2.7. Riihimäki NV/INT
VAL ERI2,SA,PU2,VARA CACIB/ CH EXC2,CQ,BM2,RES. CACIB
22.7. Erikoisnäyttely
VAL ERI/ CH EXC
4.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
VAL ERI1,SERT,VARA CACIB/CH EXC1,CAC,RES. CACIB
5.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
VAL ERI1,SERT/CH EXC1,CAC
6.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
VAL ERI1,SERT,VARA CACIB/CH EXC1,CAC,CRES.CACIB=
LT MVA!!
LT CH!!
14.10. Latvia
VAL ERI2,SA PU3/ CH EXC2,CQ,BM3
15.10. Latvia
VAL ERI1,SA,PU1,SERT, VSP/CH EXC1,CQ,BM1,CAC, BOS=
LT & BALT MVA!!
LT & BALTIC CH!!
26.11. Tampere KV/INT
VAL ERI/CH EXC
8.12. Helsinki Winner -17
VAL ERI/CH EXC
10.12. Voittaja -17
VAL ERI/CH EXC
Pet Pursuit Finnish Flash By Regalia
18.3. Riika KV/Riga INT
NUO ERI2/INT EXC2
19.3. Riika KV/Riga INT
NUO EH/INT VG
23.4. Kankaanpää
NUO ERI2/INT EXC2
24.6. Rovaniemi KV/INT
NUO ERI1/INT EXC1
4.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO EH1/OPEN VG!
5.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO ERI1,SERT,VARA CACIB=CACIB/OPEN EXC1,CAC,RES. CACIB= CACIB
6.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO ERI1,N-SERT,CACIB,VSP/OPEN EXC1,CAC,N-CAC,CACIB,BOS
LT CH!!
LT MVA!!
19.8. Tallinna KV/INT
AVO ERI1/OPEN EXC1
20.8. Tallinna KV/INT
AVO EH1/OPEN VG1
21.10. Viro
VAL ERI1,SA,PU1,SERT,VSP/ CH EXC1,CQ,BM1,CAC,BOS=
EE MVA/ EE CH!!!!
22.10. Viro
VAL EH1/CH VG1
NUO ERI2/INT EXC2
19.3. Riika KV/Riga INT
NUO EH/INT VG
23.4. Kankaanpää
NUO ERI2/INT EXC2
24.6. Rovaniemi KV/INT
NUO ERI1/INT EXC1
4.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO EH1/OPEN VG!
5.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO ERI1,SERT,VARA CACIB=CACIB/OPEN EXC1,CAC,RES. CACIB= CACIB
6.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO ERI1,N-SERT,CACIB,VSP/OPEN EXC1,CAC,N-CAC,CACIB,BOS
LT CH!!
LT MVA!!
19.8. Tallinna KV/INT
AVO ERI1/OPEN EXC1
20.8. Tallinna KV/INT
AVO EH1/OPEN VG1
21.10. Viro
VAL ERI1,SA,PU1,SERT,VSP/ CH EXC1,CQ,BM1,CAC,BOS=
EE MVA/ EE CH!!!!
22.10. Viro
VAL EH1/CH VG1
Senicitas Key Largo
25.6 Rovaniemi KV/INT
AVO ERI2,SA,PU3,VARA SERT/ OPEN EXC2,CQ,BM3,RES CAC
4.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO ERI1,SERT/OPEN EXC1,CAC
5.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO ERI1/OPEN EXC1
6.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO ERI1,SERT/OPEN EXC1,CAC=
LT CH!!
LT MVA!!
19.8. Tallinna KV/INT
AVO EH2/OPEN VG2
20.8. Tallinna KV/INT
AVO ERI1,SA,PU3,SERT,VARA CACIB/OPEN EXC1,CQ,BM3,CAC,RES.CACIB=
ESTONIA CHAMPION!!!
14.10. Latvia
VAL EH3/CH VG3
AVO ERI2,SA,PU3,VARA SERT/ OPEN EXC2,CQ,BM3,RES CAC
4.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO ERI1,SERT/OPEN EXC1,CAC
5.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO ERI1/OPEN EXC1
6.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
AVO ERI1,SERT/OPEN EXC1,CAC=
LT CH!!
LT MVA!!
19.8. Tallinna KV/INT
AVO EH2/OPEN VG2
20.8. Tallinna KV/INT
AVO ERI1,SA,PU3,SERT,VARA CACIB/OPEN EXC1,CQ,BM3,CAC,RES.CACIB=
ESTONIA CHAMPION!!!
14.10. Latvia
VAL EH3/CH VG3
Pet Pursuit Evermore For Senicitas
18.3. Riika KV/Riga INT
PK1,KP,PNP1,ROP PENTU/ Puppy1,HP,BOB PUPPY
19.3. Riika KV/Riga INT
PK1,KP,PNP1,ROP PENTU/ Puppy1,HP,BOB PUPPY
23.4. Kankaanpää
PK1,KP,PNP1,ROP PENTU/ Puppy1, HP,BOB PUPPY
11.6.
JUN ERI2,SA/JUN EXC2,CQ
24.6. Rovaniemi KV
JUN ERI1,SA,PN1,SERT,ROP/ JUN EXC1,CQ,BF1,CAC,BOB
4.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,PN1,ROP JUN,VSP/JUN EXC1,JUN CAC,BF1,BOB JUN, BOS
5.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
JUN ERI2/JUN EXC2
6.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,VSP JUN/ JUN EXC1,JUN CAC,BOS JUN=
LT JCH!!
LT JMVA!!
19.8. Tallinna KV/INT
JUN ERI1,SA,JUN SERT,PN2,ROP JUN/JUN EXC1,CQ,JUN CAC,BF2,BOB JUN =
ESTONIA JUNIOR CHAMPION!!!
20.8. Tallinna KV/INT
JUN ERI1,SA,VSP JUN,PN1,VSP/ JUN EXC1,CQ,BOS JUN,BF1,BOS
17.9.
JUN ERI1.SA,PN4,VARA SERT/ JUN EXC1,CQ,BF4,RES. CAC.
14.10. Latvia
JUN ERI1,SA,JUN SERT,VPS JUN,PN1,VSP/ JUN EXC1,CQ,JUN CAC,BOS JUN,BF1,BOS=
LT & BALTIC CH!!!
15.10. Latvia
JUN ERI2,SA/ JUN EXC2,CQ
25.11. Tampere KR
JUN ERI1,SA,PN2,VARA SERT/ JUN EXC1,CQ,BF2,RES. CAC
26.11. Tampere KV/INT
JUN ERI1,SA,VARA SERT/ JUN EXC1,CQ,RES. CAC
8.12. Helsinki Winner
JUN ERI2,SA,VARA SERT/JUN EXC2,CQ,RES. CAC
9.12. Pohjoismaiden voittaja -17
JUN ERI2/JUN EXC2
10.12. Voittaja -17
JUN EH4/JUN VG4
PK1,KP,PNP1,ROP PENTU/ Puppy1,HP,BOB PUPPY
19.3. Riika KV/Riga INT
PK1,KP,PNP1,ROP PENTU/ Puppy1,HP,BOB PUPPY
23.4. Kankaanpää
PK1,KP,PNP1,ROP PENTU/ Puppy1, HP,BOB PUPPY
11.6.
JUN ERI2,SA/JUN EXC2,CQ
24.6. Rovaniemi KV
JUN ERI1,SA,PN1,SERT,ROP/ JUN EXC1,CQ,BF1,CAC,BOB
4.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,PN1,ROP JUN,VSP/JUN EXC1,JUN CAC,BF1,BOB JUN, BOS
5.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
JUN ERI2/JUN EXC2
6.8. Druskininkai KV/INT
JUN ERI1,JUN SERT,VSP JUN/ JUN EXC1,JUN CAC,BOS JUN=
LT JCH!!
LT JMVA!!
19.8. Tallinna KV/INT
JUN ERI1,SA,JUN SERT,PN2,ROP JUN/JUN EXC1,CQ,JUN CAC,BF2,BOB JUN =
ESTONIA JUNIOR CHAMPION!!!
20.8. Tallinna KV/INT
JUN ERI1,SA,VSP JUN,PN1,VSP/ JUN EXC1,CQ,BOS JUN,BF1,BOS
17.9.
JUN ERI1.SA,PN4,VARA SERT/ JUN EXC1,CQ,BF4,RES. CAC.
14.10. Latvia
JUN ERI1,SA,JUN SERT,VPS JUN,PN1,VSP/ JUN EXC1,CQ,JUN CAC,BOS JUN,BF1,BOS=
LT & BALTIC CH!!!
15.10. Latvia
JUN ERI2,SA/ JUN EXC2,CQ
25.11. Tampere KR
JUN ERI1,SA,PN2,VARA SERT/ JUN EXC1,CQ,BF2,RES. CAC
26.11. Tampere KV/INT
JUN ERI1,SA,VARA SERT/ JUN EXC1,CQ,RES. CAC
8.12. Helsinki Winner
JUN ERI2,SA,VARA SERT/JUN EXC2,CQ,RES. CAC
9.12. Pohjoismaiden voittaja -17
JUN ERI2/JUN EXC2
10.12. Voittaja -17
JUN EH4/JUN VG4
Senicitas Kagemusha
25.6. Rovaniemi KV/INT
AVO EH3/OPEN VG3
AVO EH3/OPEN VG3
Senicitas Delicatessen
25.6. Rovaniemi KV/INT
AVO EH4/OPEN VG4
AVO EH4/OPEN VG4
Theneican's J Lindeberg
25.6 Rovaniemi KV/INT
VET ERI1,SA,ROP VETERAANI/VET EXC1,CQ,BOB VETERAN
VET ERI1,SA,ROP VETERAANI/VET EXC1,CQ,BOB VETERAN
Senicitas Gosford Park
6.8. Kuopio KV/INT
VAL ERI1,SA,PN1,CACIB,VSP/ CH EXC1,CQ,BF1,CACIB,BOS
VAL ERI1,SA,PN1,CACIB,VSP/ CH EXC1,CQ,BF1,CACIB,BOS